Skip to Main Content

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Employee Directory

Michael Abrams

Adjunct Faculty

Faye Ainsworth

Instructor

Stacy Ainsworth

Director Ir And Effect

Christy Allen

Adjunct Faculty

Elise Allen

Adjunct Faculty

Stephanie Allen

Adjunct Faculty

Melisa Amy

Dir Of Inst Adv/dev

John Anderson

Adjunct Faculty

Michael Anderson

Recruitment Director

Vickie Anderson

Assistant Professor

Stacey Andrews

Adjunct Faculty

Daphne Antley

Core Services Coord

Brett Armintor

Instructor

Kaitlin Arnett

Dual Enrollment Coord

Wanda Arnold

Adjunct Faculty

Kathy Ashcraft

Sr Payroll Specialist

Dennis Aswell

Police Officer 3-a

Darian Atkins

Exec Dir Comm/pub Rel

Martha Aucoin

Accounting Tech

Timothy Avant

Adjunct Faculty

Charles Banner

Assistant Professor

Nicole Barfield

Wf Spec Proj Mgr

Brenda Barker

Assistant Professor

Toni Barkley

Procurement Spec 2

Rebekah Barnes

Adjunct Faculty

Brian Barron

Adjunct Faculty

Amy Bassett

Instructor

James Bayless

Instructor

Marsha Bearden

Grants Accountant

Sandra Bennett

Accountant

Downey Black

Chief Camp Security

Lacie Blake

Instructor

Randy Blakely

Adjunct Faculty / Instructor

Gail Bonner

Student Loan Coord

Frank Boone

Inst/div Chair/coord

Hannah Boone

Admissions Coordinator

Marc Boswell

Adjunct Faculty

Sharon Bowman

Associate Professor

Darrell Boyd

Financial Aid Advisor

Alton Braddock

Associate Professor

Patricia Brasher

Adjunct Faculty

Annie Breedlove

Coordinator

Herdrea Brice

Grants Compl Acct Spec

Bruce Brown

Coordinator

Karen Brown

Hep Ed Serv Coordinator

Lena Brown

Assistant Professor

Shana Brown

Instructor

William Brunson

Adjunct Faculty

Lisa Burns

Instructor

Kevin Burris

Adjunct Faculty

Paul Caliste

Adjunct Faculty

Rebecca Camp

Grants Accountant

Natalie Campbell

Assistant Professor

James Cannon

Adjunct Faculty

Connie Carr

Exec Secretary

Deborah Carroll

Counselor/trans Coach

Tracie Carroll

Instructor

LaTanya Carter

Instructor

Gerry Caskey

Instructor

Deborah Chandler

Adjunct Faculty

Kyle Chandler

Adjunct Faculty

Suzanne Cherene

Adjunct Faculty

Brian Clark

Adjunct Faculty

Rachel Clark

Nonteaching Professiona

Traci Clark

Director Of Counseling

Raymond Clary

Safety Prop Fleet Mgr

Sandee Clawson

Adjunct Instructor

Kendra Clement

Exec Hr Director

Kim Cloe

Instructor

Donna Collie

Exec Assistant

Iylon Collins

Adjunct Faculty

Micheal Colvin

Facilities Director

Wendy Comfort

Abe/esl Inst/hep Liason

Sheila Cone

Adjunct Faculty

Deborah Cooper

Assistant Professor

Emily Cooper

Media Admin Specialist

Jodie Cooper

Enroll Serv Specialist

Dan Corsi

Vc For Academic Affairs

Roland Cotton

Adjunct Faculty

Cynthia Cox

Admin Coord 3

Scott Cox

Campus Director

Clinton Creech

Instructor

Steve Crow

Adjunct Faculty

Linda Danzy

Assistant Professor

Dorothy Davis

Fin Aid Advisor

Martha Davis

Library Specialist 2

Victoria Davis

Adjunct Faculty

Kathryn Delee

Transition Coach

Telitha Doke

Adjunct Faculty

Sharon Drew

Benefits/hr Coordinator

Stephanie Duncan

Accounting Specialist 1

Brien Dunn

Assistant Professor

Patricia Dunn

Coordinator

John Eby

Adjunct Faculty

Harold Eggert

Instructor

Kim Elliott

Adjunct Faculty

Chanetrese Ellis

Childcare Center Staff

Venella Ellis

Hr Clerical Assistant

Daniel Emmons

Adjunct Faculty

William Epps

Chancellor

Margaret Evans

Accountant

Nancy Everett

Instructor

Shane Faulkner

Adjunct Faculty

Gladys Fife

Associate Professor

William Fletcher

Adjunct Faculty

Daniel Ford

Technical Instructor

Hayward Foy

Jag Specialist

Erial Freeze

Childcare Assistant

Rock Frost

Instructor

Ava Fujimoto-Strait

Adjunct Faculty

Crystal Gaines

Financial Aid Advisor

Allison Gault

Professor

Fred Gayden

Adjunct Faculty

Gloria George

Director Vet Up Bound

Megan Gimber

Instructor

Robert Graham

Maintenance Repair Mast

Joseph Gray

Instructor

Sherry Gray

Adjunct Faculty

Corey Grayson

Instructor/program Dir

Aisha Green

Adjunct Faculty

Shameka Green

Adjunct Faculty

Shirley Green

Registration Advisor

Tiffany Green

Associate Professor

Bryan Greenwood

Assoc State Director

Sydney Gregory

Assistant Registrar

Jody Hale

Instructor

Gwenn Hall

Registrar

Nathan Hall

Campus Director

Seth Hall

Exec Dir Enroll Mgt

Dustin Hampton

Data Analyst

Robert Hanser

Adjunct Faculty

Michael Harrell

Associate Professor

Clint Hawthorne

Aws Coordinator

Morgan Hawthorne

Allied Health Pro Spec

Nadja Haynie

Cte Coordinator

Antonio Hearn

Cna Instructor/coord

Brenda Heiman

Adjunct Faculty

Brannon Hemphill

Adjunct Faculty

Jennifer Hensley

Adjunct Faculty

Phillip Henson

Instructor

Shanae Herron

Adjunct Faculty

Randy Hickman

Adjunct Faculty

Amber Higginbotham

Adjunct Faculty

Scott Higginbotham

Associate Professor

Susan Hillman

Adjunct Faculty

Carolyn Hodgkins

Adjunct Faculty

Austin Hoggatt

Instructor

Mary Hoggatt

Associate Registrar

Linda Holland

Accountant

Rebecca Hooper

Adjunct Faculty

Alexis Horne

Adjunct Faculty

Judith Hughes

Adjunct Faculty

Weston Hull

Nonteaching Professiona

Donald Hurd

Adjunct Faculty

Andrew Isca

Adjunct Faculty

Debra Jackson

Associate Professor

Megan Jackson-Ezell

Cte Coordinator

Kevin Jacobs

Pact Program Coord

Anna James

Adjunct Faculty

DaWon Jefferson

Jag Specialist

Ruta Johns

Enroll Serv Specialist

Billie Johnson

Adjunct Faculty

David Johnson

Instructor

Tiffany Johnson

Adjunct Faculty

John Johnston

Instructor

Brice Jones

Director Of Grants Dev

Eddie Jones

Adjunct Faculty

Georgia Jones

Assistant Professor

Robert Jordan

Instructor

Steven Jordan

Adjunct Faculty

Amanda Kajdan

Adjunct Faculty

Jessica Karl

Instructor

Lena Kelley

Adjunct Faculty

Mark Ketchell

Instructor

Jana Kilbride

Instructor

DeAnne Kiper

Campus Director

Gary Kleinpeter

Adjunct Faculty

Joseph Lane

Associate Professor

Lara Lane

Adjunct Faculty

Janis Lavigne

Associate Professor

Amanda Lenard

Instructor

Todd Lenard

Adjunct Faculty

Cathy Leviton

Instructor

Steve Lewis

Adjunct Faculty

Rhonda Lindsay

Chief Testing Admin

Whitney Lively

Jag Specialist

Vicki Lofstrom

Phocas Coordinator

Leslie Madden

Instructor

Carrie Maggio

Adjunct Faculty

Magen Martin

Campus Coordinator

Bradley Masters

Information Officer

Jacob Maxwell

Assoc Dir Grants Dev

Dallas Mays

Instructor

Lucas Mays

Instructor

Jennifer McDonald

Adjunct Faculty

Janice McDougal

Student Serv Coord

Barbara McFarland

Assistant Professor

Carolyn McFarland

Cte Coordinator

Sheila McGowen

Pn Program Director

David McGraw

Adjunct Faculty

Laura McGuffee

Adjunct Faculty

Laurie McGuffee

Hr Coordinator

Roman McKinney

Cte Coordinator

Fay McMullan

Admin Asst 4

Stacy Medaries

Instructor

Carla Mercy

Instructor

Naomi Mitchell

Chief Finance Officer

Margie Mixon

Adjunct Faculty

Melvin Mobley

Adjunct Faculty

Richard Moncrief

Wru Esl Instructor

Sonia Mongold

Adjunct Faculty

Misty Moore

Ntp Pharmacy Tech

Debra Moring

Instructor

Priscilla Mullican

Adjunct Faculty

Karen Newman

Adjunct Faculty

Patricia Newton

Fin Aid Spec/advisor

Khanh Nguyen

Nonteaching Professiona

Cheranda Ogletree

Retention Specialist

Tara Orrels

Instructor

Crystal Owen

Specialist

Kaye Pace

Adjunct Faculty

Carmessia Page

Phocas Coordinator

Barry Parker

Project Director

Helen Parker

Adjunct Faculty

Herbert Parker

Adjunct Faculty

Ashley Pate

Nsf Non Teaching Prof

Howard Pepper

Adjunct Faculty

Holly Phillip

Adjunct Faculty

Rita Phillips

Adjunct Faculty

Calvin Pierce

Adjunct Faculty

Ryan Pierce

Instructor/div Chair

Mirna Pineda Flores

Hep Recruiter

Russell Pirkle

Instructor

Rickey Pittman

Adjunct Faculty

Katherine Powers

Admin Asst 3

James Price

Wru Grants Acct Spec

Cheryl Pruitte

Adjunct Faculty

Janet Putman

Instructor

Lydia Pyles

Instructor

Kayla Rains

Adjunct Faculty

Amber Rawls

Campus Director

Steven Rawls

Police Officer 3-a

Kevin Ray

Hvac/control Tech Maste

Eddie Richard

Adjunct Faculty

George Roberts

Adjunct Faculty

Sharron Robinson

Financial Aid Advisor

Tammy Robinson

Adjunct Faculty

Alicia Rogers

Instructor

Glenn Roscoe

Coordinator

Anita Roundy

Adjunct Faculty

Monty Russell

Adjunct Faculty

Julie Salter

Counselor

Mario Scates

Adjunct Faculty

Bennie Scott

Instructor

Lisa Screeton

Adjunct Faculty

Donald Sebren

Adjunct Faculty

Frances Self

Specialist

Ronald Sexton

Adjunct Faculty

Claire Shepard

Associate Professor

Angela Shepherd

Adjunct Faculty

Benjamin Shields

Adjunct Faculty

Stacie Silman

Admin Coord 3

Patricia Simmons

Adjunct Faculty

Alisha Simonton

Front Desk Manager

Paul Simpson

Coordinator

Kimblea Smalling

Adjunct Faculty

Aline Smead

Adjunct Faculty

DeTanya Smith

Adjunct Faculty

Nicky Smith

Adjunct Faculty

Roger Smith

Library Director

Teresa Smith

Specialist

Wanda Smith

Adjunct Faculty

Wilda Smith

Campus Coordinator

Donnie Sneed

Adjunct Faculty

Ann Sorensen

Adjunct Faculty

Nicholas Sosso

Adjunct Faculty

Roman Starns

Area Service Manager

Phillip Staten

Ntp Advisor/recruiter

Charles Stevenson

Instructor/div Chair

John Swett

Instructor

Melody Talbert

Assistant Bursar

DeRon Talley

Ir Marketing And Commun

Jun Tan

Adjunct Faculty

Dewanna Temple

Admin Coord 4

Bernard Tharpe

Adjunct Faculty

Alvina Thomas

Dean Student Affairs

Edwin Thomas

Adjunct Faculty

Frances Thrasher

Adjunct Faculty

Jereline Tims

Adjunct Faculty

Karen Tolar

Instructor

Julia Toliver

Campus Coordinator

Wendi Tostenson

Exec Dir Workforce Dev

Darron Underwood

Adjunct Faculty

Joni Underwood

Fin Aid Advisor

Kelsey Vallee

Instructor

Naomi Walker

Instructor

Samuel Walker

Adjunct Faculty

Miranda Wall

Instructor

Xiaoan Wang

Adjunct Faculty

Xiaojun Wang

Adjunct Faculty

Penny Warner

Instructor

Mary Watkins

Front Desk Manager

Dorothy Wheeler

Adjunct Faculty

Janelle Wheelis

Adjunct Faculty

Vickie Wheelis

Director Linc Core Serv

Kelli White

Adjunct Faculty

Vicki White

Workforce Coordinator

Coby Whitehead

Adjunct Faculty

Sunny Wiggers

Adjunct Faculty

Randy Wilkerson

Hvac Elect Manager

Chase Williams

Instructor

Corey Williams

Adjunct Faculty

Elizabeth Williams

Front Desk Manager

Sherita Williams

Program Director Asn

Wilburn Williams

Adjunct Faculty

Cynthia Wilson

Senior Accountant

Madge Wilson

Adjunct Faculty

Meltida Wilson

Student Serv Coord

Misty Wilson

Adjunct Faculty

Christine Winfield

Adjunct Faculty

Jeremy Womack

Adjunct Faculty

Charles Woodard

Technical Coordinator

Kimbrely Young

Instructor

Tamara Young

Instructor

Kyle Zimmerman

Adjunct Faculty

Joshua Zuber

Inst/clinical Coord

Upcoming Events